Teilnehmer Schülerschachturnier 2019

Elozahl Name Vorname Ort Jahrgang
1847 Zhuang Yongzhe Uitikon Waldegg 2005
1796 Niedeberger Raphael Zürich 2004
1764 Brüssow Jakob Zürich 2003
1743 Kannan Ritish Würenlingen 2005
1736 Rappazzo Johannes Wädenswil 2008
1698 Avilova Yulia Wallisellen 2004
1589 Malkhasyan Narek Adliswil 2008
1574 Li Yinong Zumikon 2010
1572 Dück Maximilian Dübendorf 2008
1548 Brüssow Nina Zürich 2008
1493 Galli Morris Dübendorf 2003
1472 Brüssow Johanna Zürich 2005
1455 Welti Ferdinand Zürich 2007
1443 Schellenberg Pascal Pfäffikon ZH 2010
1431 Saminskij David Zürich 2007
1412 Schellenberg Simon Pfäffikon ZH 2007
1400 Simon Koller Simon Zürich 2006
1400 Stremsdoerfer Eloise Gockhausen 2011
1374 Federer Colin Wallisellen 2011
1345 Glanc Lea Zürich 2009
1325 Mieth Jake Stäfa 2009
1322 Domschke Mischa Rotkreuz 2012
1321 Chicherov Roman Adliswil 2008
1317 Bonvin Theo Wallisellen 2008
1314 Maurer Liam Oberrieden 2007
1305 Maurer Aaron Oberrieden 2011
1283 Saminskij Jan Zürich 2012
1274 Bros Maria Mettmenstetten 2010
1250 Pfarrer Morris Julian Zürich 2009
1238 Aeschbacher Dimitri Mulhouse 2012
1237 Saminskij Miron Zürich 2010
1220 Zollikofer Pablo Kuesnacht 2011
1212 Ingielewicz Tomasz Hünenberg See 2011
1207 Cavigelli Jonas Zürich 2011
1202 Bünül Deniz Ronny Basel 2010
1200 Starmans Telmo Zürich 2008
1200 Kinsey Lucas Zürich 2010
1197 Krokowski-Bednarz Leon Zurich 2014
1168 Shmotolokha Daria Zurich 2010
1160 Dück Sebastian Dübendorf 2013
1158 Oppenhoff Ben Dübendorf 2011
1153 Filla Julian Zollikon 2011
1153 Revoltella Federico Rueschlikon 2012
1145 Ramakrishnan Kaviyan Dietlikon 2008
1141 Malkhasyan Gohar Adliswil 2012
1127 Teo Michlmayr Zürich 2012
1116 Glanc Elias Zürich 2007
1115 Hryhorchuk Anastacia Chur 2008
1094 Bros Aleksandra Mettmenstetten 2012
1000 Jashari Laurent Adliswil 2009
0000 Sawhney Hridhaan Zurich 2012
0000 Muriel Ellenberger Langenthal 2009
- McMahon Sophia Zürich 2010
- Uthayakumar Prashanth Zürich 2012
- Tsirkin Danila Benglen 2012
0000 Gregor Elena Zürich 2012
- Kannangarage Ryan Zürich 2010
- Satish Surya Basel 2012
- Nayvalt Alexander Küsnacht 2013
0000 Rodriguez-Kasper Rafael Zürich 2010
- Avilov Artem Wallisellen 2011
0000 Solomir Yanick Thalwil 2004
-- Posch Jonas Birr 2014
- Solinger Yannick Affoltern Am Albis 2010
0000 Ryser Lukas Zürich 2008
0000 Hollenstein Jannik Adliswil 2008
0000 Hertzer Laurens Brüttisellen 2008
0000 Deroux Mila Kilchberg 2008
0000 Schmassmann Willy 8041 Zürich 2009
- Szakolczai Adam Einsiedeln 2013
0000 Lobmayer Leon Zürich 2009
0000 Terék Simon Zürich 2010
0000 ROBERT PAUL ZURICH 2011
  Kollmar Ingmar Zürich 2010
  Assad Osama Rueschlikon 2013
  rams Vedha zurich 2012
  Kammerer David Zürich 2012
  Laurin Fritschi Zürich 2011
  Wilhelm Marco Cham 2013
  Simmen Alina Affoltern am Albis 2010
  Eckstein Lily Zürich 2010
  Helberger Ariane Zürich 2008
  Radlinsky Navid Zürich 2011
  Zaremba Adam Dübendorf 2009
  Hochstrasser Lars Birr 2006
  Tomash Andriy Küsnacht 2012
  Li Yimo Zumikon 2014
  Revelut Ambroise Zürich 2011